Eng | Հայ
Privacy PolicyContacts

The 3rd Pan-Armenian Painting Contest in Lovers' Park

Loading the player...

Winners of the 3rd Pan-Armenian Painting Contest in 2010 on topics of nature, environmental and cultural preservation.

Elina Davtyan, age group: 5-8, 1st prize in the jury voting
Elina Davtyan, age group: 5-8, 1st prize in the jury voting
Alla Zadoyan, age group: 5-8, 1st prize in the online voting
Alla Zadoyan, age group: 5-8, 1st prize in the online voting
Lilia Margaryan, age group: 5-8, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Lilia Margaryan, age group: 5-8, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Anna Galstyan, age group: 5-8, 2nd prize in the online voting
Anna Galstyan, age group: 5-8, 2nd prize in the online voting
Maria Kumelova, age group: 5-8, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Maria Kumelova, age group: 5-8, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Arthur Karapetyan, age group: 5-8, 3rd prize in the online voting
Arthur Karapetyan, age group: 5-8, 3rd prize in the online voting
Milena Shushanyan, age group: 9-12, 1st prize in the jury voting
Milena Shushanyan, age group: 9-12, 1st prize in the jury voting
Edmond Gevorgyan, age group: 9-12, 1st prize in the online voting
Edmond Gevorgyan, age group: 9-12, 1st prize in the online voting
Irina Arzumanyan, age group: 9-12, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Irina Arzumanyan, age group: 9-12, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Sargis Khachatryan,age group: 9-12, 2nd prize in the online voting
Sargis Khachatryan,age group: 9-12, 2nd prize in the online voting
Siranush Vardanayn,age group: 9-12, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Siranush Vardanayn,age group: 9-12, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Iosif Avdishyan, age group: 9-12, 3rd prize in the online voting
Iosif Avdishyan, age group: 9-12, 3rd prize in the online voting
Vahagn Muradyan, age group: 13-16, 1st prize in the jury voting
Vahagn Muradyan, age group: 13-16, 1st prize in the jury voting
Rima Edigaryan, age group: 13-16, 1st prize in the jury voting
Rima Edigaryan, age group: 13-16, 1st prize in the jury voting
Anahit Mlikyan, age group: 13-16, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Anahit Mlikyan, age group: 13-16, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Sevak Mirabyan, age group: 13-16, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Sevak Mirabyan, age group: 13-16, 2nd prize in the jury voting
Manuk Nigoyan, age group: 13-16, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Manuk Nigoyan, age group: 13-16, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Emilia Meliqyan, age group: 13-16, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Emilia Meliqyan, age group: 13-16, 3rd prize in the jury voting
Xachik Taslakyan, 1st prize for Diaspora participants
Xachik Taslakyan, 1st prize for Diaspora participants
Shaliko Saghatelyan, 2nd prize for Diaspora participants
Shaliko Saghatelyan, 2nd prize for Diaspora participants
Miqael Vardanyan, 3rd prize for Diaspora participants
Miqael Vardanyan, 3rd prize for Diaspora participants
Aram Simonyan, City of my dreams, 1st prize
Aram Simonyan, City of my dreams, 1st prize
Mamikon Mikayelyan, City of my dreams, 2nd prize
Mamikon Mikayelyan, City of my dreams, 2nd prize
Hovik Malxasyan, City of my dreams, 3rd prize
Hovik Malxasyan, City of my dreams, 3rd prize
Daniel Grigoryan, City of my dreams, 4th prize
Daniel Grigoryan, City of my dreams, 4th prize
Grigor Yavruyan, City of my dreams, 5th prize
Grigor Yavruyan, City of my dreams, 5th prize
Ali Ansari, City of my dreams
Ali Ansari, City of my dreams
Ani Rashoyan, City of my dreams
Ani Rashoyan, City of my dreams
Manana Pahlevanyan, City of my dreams
Manana Pahlevanyan, City of my dreams
Marine Hovsepyan, City of my dreams
Marine Hovsepyan, City of my dreams
 
 

Honored Artist of the Republic of Armenia Hrant Tadevosyan about the Pan-Armenian painting Contest.

Loading the player...